Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 300x1400 (FTV110301401R2K)
from 6 277 up to 9 752 ₴ Compare prices 30 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 300x1400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 300x1400
Kermi Kermi Profil-V FTV 11 300x1400 | 6 670 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 300x1400 | 6 277 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Profil-V Ftv 11 300X1400 мм | 6 662 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Profil-V, FTV 11, 300X1400 мм, 1043 Вт FTV1103014 | 6 670 ₴ |
Kermi, Profil-V, FTV 11, 300X1400 мм, 1043 Вт (FTV110301401R2K) | 6 670 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend