Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x700
from 4 740 up to 5 635 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x700
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 600x700 | 4 740 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x700 (FTV110600701R2K) | 5 184 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x700 (FTV110600701R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовлення | 5 157 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 11 600x700 | 5 635 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x700 (FTV110600701R2K) | 5 184 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x700 (FTV110600701R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV110600701R2 | 5 157 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x700 | 5 019 ₴ |
Close
We recommend