Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x900
from 5 380 up to 6 426 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 85
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x900 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 11 600x900
Kermi Kermi FTV 11 600x900 | 5 380 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x900 (FTV110600901R2K) | 5 884 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x900 (FTV110600901R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовлення | 5 853 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 11 600x900 | 6 426 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV11 600x900 (FTV110600901R2K) | 5 884 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x900 (FTV110600901R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV110600901R2 | 5 853 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 11 600x900 | 5 697 ₴ |
Close
We recommend