Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1100
from 7 225 up to 13 534 ₴ Compare prices 44 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1100
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-V FTV 22 500x1100 | 9 256 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x1100 | 7 754 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X1100 1694 Вт FTV22050 | 9 256 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X1100 мм 1694 Вт | 9 256 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X1100 1694 Вт (FTV220501101R2K) | 9 256 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend