Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1300
from 9 559 up to 14 559 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x1300
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X1300 мм (FTV220501301R2K) | 9 959 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Profil-V FTV 22 тип 500x1300 мм Therm-X2 2351 Вт F | 10 182 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X1300 мм | 9 898 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22 500X1300 мм (FTV220501301R2Z) | 9 959 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend