Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x600
from 5 000 up to 9 355 ₴ Compare prices 40 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x600
Kermi Kermi Therm-x2 Profil-V FTV 22 500x600 (FTV220500601R2K) | 6 411 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x600 | 6 033 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X600 924 Вт FTV2205006 | 6 411 ₴ |
Радиатор отопления Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X600 мм 924 Вт | 6 412 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X600 924 Вт (FTV220500601R2K) | 6 411 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend