Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x700
from 5 366 up to 10 049 ₴ Compare prices 29 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x700 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 22 500x700
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 22 500X700 мм (FTV220500701R2Z) | 6 875 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 22 500x700 | 6 469 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 22 500X700 мм | 6 816 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22, 500X700 мм, тисячу тр | 7 031 ₴ |
Kermi Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 22, 500X700 мм, 1351 Вт (FTV220500701R2Z) | 7 031 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend