Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x2000 (FTV330502001R2K)
from 16 093 up to 29 325 ₴ Compare prices 32 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x2000
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 (FTV330502001R2K) | 20 079 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x2000 | 18 895 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X2000 мм | 20 005 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X2000 мм, 5546 Вт | 20 079 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X2000 мм, 5546 Вт (FTV330502001R2K) | 20 079 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend