Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x400
from 6 300 up to 9 560 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x400
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x400 | 7 557 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV33 500x400 (FTV330500401R2K) | 8 266 ₴ |
Стальной радиатор Kermi FTV 33 500x400 | 9 048 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 33 500x400 | 6 300 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 33 500x400 (FTV330500401R2K) Підключення Ліворуч (під замовлення | 8 222 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV 33x500x400 | 9 560 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор Kermi FTV33 500x400 (FTV330500401R2K) | 8 266 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 33 500x400 (FTV330500401R2K) Підключення Праворуч FTV330500401R2 | 8 222 ₴ |
Kermi FTV 33 500x400 | 8 002 ₴ |
Close
We recommend