Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x500 (FTV330500501R2Z)
from 6 758 up to 12 532 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x500
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 500X500 мм (FTV330500501R2Z) | 8 576 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x500 | 7 489 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X500 мм | 8 534 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X500 мм FTV3305005 | 8 576 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X500 мм (FTV330500501R2Z) | 8 576 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend