Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x800 (FTV330500801R2Z)
from 8 580 up to 15 791 ₴ Compare prices 25 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Germany |
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 99
Specifications
Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kermi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kermi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V 33 500x800
Kermi Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V FTV 33 500X800 мм (FTV330500801R2Z) | 10 823 ₴ |
Kermi Kermi FTV 33 500x800 | 10 185 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X800 мм FTV3305008 | 10 823 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-V Ftv 33 500X800 мм | 10 783 ₴ |
Kermi, Therm-X2, Profil-V, FTV 33, 500X800 мм (FTV330500801R2Z) | 10 823 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
We recommend