Kernau KFC 5008 GE W white
Kernau KFC 5008 GE W white stainless steel white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KFC 5008 GE W white
All prices 11 →Комбінована плита Kernau Kfc 5008 GE W | 13 608 ₴ |
Плита Kernau KFC 5008 GE W | 14 300 ₴ |
KERNAU KFC 5008 GE W | 14 237 ₴ |
Плита Kernau KFC 5008 GE W білий | 14 786 ₴ |
Плита KERNAU KFC 5008 GE W | 14 190 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Kernau KFC 5008 GE W configurations
Price for Kernau KFC 5008 GE W |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kernau KFC 5008 GE X stainless steel | from 14 799 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kernau KFC 5008 GE W white | from 13 608 ₴ | 11 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →