Kernau KGS A6079 1.5B1D 790x500
Photos 4 |
Kernau KGS A6079 1.5B1D |
|
Manufacturer's warranty — 10 years
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS A6079 1.5B1D 790x500
All prices 11 →Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs A 6079 1,5B1D Black Metallic | 6 192 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS A 6079 1,5B1D BLACK METALLIC | 7 530 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs A 6079 1,5B1D Graphite | 6 192 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs A 6079 1,5B1D Grey Metallic | 6 192 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs A 6079 1,5B1D Natural Beige | 6 192 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →