Kernau KGS M6078 1B1D 780x500
Photos 3 |
Kernau KGS M6078 1B1D |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KGS M6078 1B1D 780x500
All prices 7 →KERNAU KGS M 6078 1B1D PURE WHITE | 9 130 ₴ |
Kernau Kgs M 6078 1B1D Pure White | 9 211 ₴ |
KERNAU KGS M 6078 1B1D PURE WHITE | 8 725 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Kernau KGS M 6078 1B1D PURE WHITE | 9 030 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs M 6078 1B1D Black Metallic | 7 298 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau KGS M 6078 1B1D PURE WHITE | 8 922 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Kernau Kgs M 6078 1B1D Pure White | 7 298 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →