KING TONY 4312MR8
Photos 3 |
KING TONY 4312MR8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 4312MR8
All prices 7 →Набор головок 6-гранных King Tony 1/2" 12 ед. (4312MR8) | 1 200 ₴ |
Набор головок KING TONY 1/2", шестигранный, 10-24 мм, 12 шт. (4312MR8) 431 | 1 196 ₴ |
Набір головок KING TONY 1/2", шестигранних, 10-24 мм, 12 шт. (4312MR8) 431 | 1 199 ₴ |
KING TONY 1/2'' 10-24 мм 12 шт. (4312MR8) 1/2\'\'10-24мм12шт.(4312MR8) | 1 199 ₴ |
KING TONY Набір головок KING TONY 1/2", шестигранних, 10-24 мм, 12 шт. (43 | 1 199 ₴ |
Набір головок KING TONY 1/2" 10-24 мм 12 предметів (4312MR8) | 1 201 ₴ |
Набір головок KING TONY 1/2", шестигранний, 10-24 мм, 12 шт. (4312MR8) | 1 415 ₴ |
Additional features bit / sockets KING TONY 4312MR8:
- Head sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24mm
We recommendCompare using chart →