Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 2x32Gb KF432S20IBK2/64
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Kingston Fury KF432S20IBK2/64 2666 MHz CL16 3200 MHz CL20 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston Fury 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston Fury.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 2x32Gb KF432S20IBK2/64
All prices 7 →Модуль пам'яті Kingston FURY 64 GB (2x32GB) SO-DIMM DDR4 3200 MHz Impact ( | 6 935 ₴ |
SO-DIMM 2x32GB/3200 ddr4 Kingston Fury Impact (kf432s20ibk2/64) | 7 434 ₴ |
Kingston Fury (ex.HyperX) SoDIMM DDR4 64GB (2x32GB) 3200 MHz Fury Impact K | 6 929 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуков Kingston FURY 64 GB (2x32GB) SO-DIMM DDR4 3200 MHz Im | 7 089 ₴ |
Kingston KF432S20IBK2/64 | 8 125 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуков Kingston FURY 64 GB (2x32GB) SO-DIMM DDR4 3200 MHz Im | 7 083 ₴ |
Пам'ять для ноутбуків Kingston Fury 64 GB (2x32GB) SO-DIMM DDR4 3200 MHz I | 7 083 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 2x32Gb configurations
Price for Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 2x32Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 2x32Gb KF426S16IBK2/64 | from 7 219 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 2x32Gb KF432S20IBK2/64 | from 6 929 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommend