Kludi Ambienta 534010538
Kludi Ambienta 534010538 Ambientano hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Ambienta 534010538
All prices 12 →Змішувач з термостатом двухвентильний для ванни Kludi Ambienta хром 534010 | 28 283 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Ambienta 534010538 | 28 283 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач для ванни AMBIENTA термостат - 534010538 | 21 570 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI AMBIENTA (534010538) | 25 111 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI AMBIENTA (534010538) 534010538 | 28 283 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Ambienta 534010538:
- Water temperature limiter (38 °C)
We recommendCompare using chart →