Kludi Balance 520230575
Photos 5 |
Kludi Balance 520230575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 520230575
All prices 69 →Змішувач для раковини Kludi Balance (колір - чорний матовий), з донним кла | 16 552 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Balance 520230575 | 10 150 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance 520239175 | 17 961 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KLUDI Balance хром латунь з донним | 14 328 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi Balance білий (520239175) 520239175 | 14 678 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →