Kludi Balance 5220005
Kludi Balance 5220005 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 5220005
All prices 42 →Змішувач для раковини електронний сенсорний Kludi Balance хром 230W, 52200 | 17 180 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Kludi Balance (5220091) 5220091 | 24 400 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance 5220005 | 29 102 ₴ |
Змішувач інфрачервоний для раковини Kludi Balance білий (5220091) 5220091 | 27 364 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Balance сенсорний (5220005) | 29 907 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Balance 5220005:
- Optical motion sensor
We recommendCompare using chart →