Kludi Balance 522160575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Balance 522160575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 522160575
All prices 69 →Змішувач для біде Kludi Balance білий 522169175 | 17 199 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Kludi Balance 522160575 | 12 063 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance 522169175 | 14 548 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу KLUDI Balance на біде з джойстиком хром лат | 14 900 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Kludi Balance білий (522169175) 522169175 | 12 171 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Balance 522160575:
- Aerator without swivel
We recommendCompare using chart →