Kludi Balance 525900575
Photos 5 |
Kludi Balance 525900575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 525900575
All prices 67 →Змішувач одинважільний на підлогу (окремо) з душем Kludi Balance 525909175 | 86 793 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний підлоговий (окремостоящий) з душем Kludi Balance 52 | 68 000 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance White 525909175 | 94 192 ₴ |
Підлоговий змішувач для ванни Kludi Balance білий (525909175) 525909175 | 76 976 ₴ |
Змішувач для вани Kludi Balance (525908775) | 96 796 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →