Kludi Balance 526500575
Photos 4 |
Kludi Balance 526500575 |
|
The hidden part for internal installation is bought separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Balance 526500575
All prices 58 →Змішувач для ванни Kludi BALANCE 526508775 | 16 069 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Balance 526500575 | 12 814 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача без прихованої частини KLUDI Balance чорний лат | 8 123 ₴ |
Зовнішня частина змішувача для ванни Kludi Balance (526500575) 526500575 | 10 047 ₴ |
Внешняя часть смесителя для ванны Kludi Balance 526508775 черная матовая 2 | 7 766 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →