Kludi Bingo Star 428590578
Photos 3 |
Kludi Bingo Star 428590578 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Bingo Star 428590578
All prices 14 →Змішувач для кухні Kludi Bingo Star з оригінальним висувним виливом 428590 | 18 614 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi Bingo Star 428590578 | 20 201 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi BINGO STAR хром-білий (428590578) 428590578 | 16 509 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач для кухні BINGO STAR - 428590578 | 14 207 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KLUDI BINGO STAR однорычажный, белый выдвижной поворотн | 19 262 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →