Kludi E-Go 422100575
Kludi E-Go 422100575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi E-Go 422100575
All prices 18 →Змішувач електронний для кухні Kludi E-Go з поворотним виливом, харчування | 26 040 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi E-Go 422100575 | 28 260 ₴ |
Смеситель Kludi 422100575 E-GO | 22 137 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi E-GO (422100575) | 29 041 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач для кухні E-GO - 422100575 | 21 079 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi E-Go 422100575:
- Adjusting the water temperature with a lever
We recommendCompare using chart →