Kludi L-Ine 428170577
Kludi L-Ine 428170577 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi L-Ine 428170577
All prices 7 →Змішувач для кухні Kludi L-INE поворотним виливом та байонетним кріпленням | 13 352 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KLUDI L-INE однорычажный, с байонетным креплением, хром | 13 034 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kludi L-INE поворотным изливом и байонетным креплением | 9 673 ₴ |
Kludi L-Ine 428170577 | 9 960 ₴ |
Kludi L-Ine 428170577 | 10 209 ₴ |
Kludi L-Ine 428170577 | 10 458 ₴ |
Kludi L-INE 428170577 | 12 417 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →