Kludi MX 399450562
Photos 4 |
Kludi MX 399450562 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi MX 399450562
All prices 23 →Кухонний змішувач KLUDI MX Білий 399459262 | 31 802 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні з висувним виливом Kludi MX Multi (399450562) 399450562 | 24 525 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні Kludi MX (399450562) | 30 839 ₴ |
Kludi Kludi змішувач для кухні KLUDI-MX - 399450562 | 22 198 ₴ |
Змішувач для кухні KLUDI MX однорычажный, с дополнительным краном Multi, с | 31 045 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi MX 399450562:
- Shower diverter/normal jet
We recommendCompare using chart →