Kludi Objekta 325770575
Kludi Objekta 325770575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta 325770575
Змішувач для кухні Kludi Objekta змішувач з додатковим краном 325770575 | 15 322 ₴ |
Kludi Objekta Multi chrom 325770575 | 12 760 ₴ |
Kludi Objekta Multi chrom 325770575 | 13 079 ₴ |
Kludi Objekta Multi chrom 325770575 | 13 398 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kludi Objekta однорычажный с дополнительным краном 325 | 14 249 ₴ |
Additional features tap Kludi Objekta 325770575:
- Suitable for pressureless water heaters
We recommendCompare using chart →