Kludi Objekta 325810575
Kludi Objekta 325810575 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta 325810575
All prices 6 →Смеситель для кухни с выдвижным изливом Kludi OBJEKTA (325810575) 32581057 | 11 351 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kludi Objekta однорычажный хром 325810575 | 9 831 ₴ |
Kludi Objekta chrom 325810575 | 10 824 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Kludi Objekta однорычажный хром 325810575 | 12 616 ₴ |
Kludi Objekta chrom 325810575 | 11 088 ₴ |
Kludi Objekta chrom 325810575 | 10 560 ₴ |
Additional features tap Kludi Objekta 325810575:
- Automatic jet switch from standard to shower
We recommendCompare using chart →