Kludi Objekta 326530575
Kludi Objekta 326530575 Objektano hand shower |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Objekta 326530575
Змішувач для ванни Kludi Objekta хром 326530575 | 8 837 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KLUDI OBJEKTA однорычажный, настенный монтаж, без душев | 4 044 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни KLUDI OBJEKTA 326530575 | 8 218 ₴ |
Смеситель ля ванны Kludi Objekta 326530575 | 6 402 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →