Kludi Steel 38851F660
Kludi Steel 38851F660 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Steel 38851F660
All prices 8 →Kludi Kludi змішувач для кухні одноричаж.Kludi-Steel 101 сталь матова - 38 | 16 590 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI Steel 101 (38851F660) | 19 623 ₴ |
Смеситель KLUDI Steel 101 (38851F660) 38851F660 | 18 581 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI Steel 101 (38851F660) 38851F660 | 23 331 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI Steel 101 (38851F660) | 19 808 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →