Kludi Zenta 3840205
Kludi Zenta 3840205 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Zenta 3840205
All prices 18 →Змішувач для раковини електронний настінний сенсорний Kludi Zenta хром 384 | 12 172 ₴ |
Кран для умивальника сенсорний без змішування KLUDI Zenta хром латунь 3840 | 17 173 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини сенсорний прихованого монтажу Kludi Zenta (3840205) | 10 795 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Kludi Zenta 240 сенсорний, хром (3840205) | 12 595 ₴ |
Змішувач KLUDI ZENTA (3840205) | 11 737 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Additional features tap Kludi Zenta 3840205:
- Optical motion sensor
- The concealed part for the touchless tap is purchased separately (P/N 38003)
We recommendCompare using chart →