Kludi Zenta 386550575
Kludi Zenta 386550575 |
|
The basic set for internal installation is purchased separately (FLEXX.BOXX 88 011).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kludi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kludi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kludi Zenta 386550575
Змішувач для душа вбудовується Kludi Zenta чорний 386558675 | 5 054 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа встраиваемый Kludi Zenta хром 386550575 | 5 379 ₴ |
Верхня частина змішувача для душу Kludi Zenta 386550575 | 7 426 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа встраиваемый Kludi Zenta белый/хром 386559175 | 5 054 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа встраиваемый Kludi Zenta черный 386558675 | 5 054 ₴ |
Colour options:
- P/N 386550575 — chrome
- P/N 386558675 — chrome/black
- P/N 386559175 — chrome/white
We recommendCompare using chart →