from 4 228 ₴for taking a shower, thermostatic, wall mount, Germany
from 920 ₴watering can: 84 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 4 904 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, thermostatic, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 208 mm, Germany
from 1 472 ₴shower set, watering can: 84 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 466 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 172 mm, Germany
from 4 418 ₴shower set, watering can: 84 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 7 732 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 190 mm, depth 161 mm, Germany
from 7 746 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 84 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 200 mm, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 6 268 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 220 mm, depth 160 mm
from 1 353 ₴watering can: 84 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 10 920 ₴for a washbasin, non-contact, desktop mount, jet: height 79 mm, depth 119 mm, incline 8 °, Germany
from 12 922 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: modes 1, overhead shower: 175 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 622 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 100 mm, depth 110 mm, incline 25 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 668 ₴watering can: 84 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 7 024 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 230 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 182 ₴shower set, watering can: 84 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 5 462 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 225 mm, depth 106 mm
from 6 302 ₴shower set, watering can: modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 3 887 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 64 mm, depth 106 mm
from 2 679 ₴shower set, watering can: 84 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount