KOER 22 300x2000
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Configurations KOER 22 24
Specifications
KOER 22 300x2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KOER 22 300x2000
Сталевий радіатор опалення KOER 300x2000 мм бокове підключення клас 22 RAD | 6 856 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х300х2000.S бічне підключення RAD081 | 6 856 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х300х2000.S KOER (бок. підключення) (RAD081) | 6 856 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х300х2000.S бічне підключення RAD081 | 6 856 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KOER 300x2000 мм бокове підключення к | 6 856 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend