KOER 22 500x1500
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Configurations KOER 22 24
Specifications
KOER 22 500x1500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KOER 22 500x1500
Сталевий радіатор опалення KOER 500x1500 мм бокове підключення клас 22 RAD | 6 536 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х500х1500.S бічне підключення RAD063 | 6 536 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х500х1500.S KOER (бок. підключення) (RAD063) | 6 536 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х500х1500.S KOER (бічне підключення) (RAD063) | 6 536 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KOER 500x1500 мм бокове підключення к | 6 536 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор KOER 22х500х1500.S (бок. під'єднання) (RAD063) | 6 536 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend