KOER 22 500x1600
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Configurations KOER 22 24
Specifications
KOER 22 500x1600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KOER 22 500x1600
Сталевий радіатор опалення KOER 500x1600 мм бокове підключення клас 22 RAD | 6 930 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х500х1600.S бічне підключення RAD064 | 6 930 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х500х1600.S KOER (бок. підключення) (RAD064) | 6 930 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KOER 500x1600 мм бокове підключення к | 6 930 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор KOER 22х500х1600.S (бок. під'єднання) (RAD064) | 6 930 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend