KOER JET-200 (KP2764)
KOER JET-200 centrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KOER JET-200
All prices 9 →Насос поверхневий KOER відцентровий для чистої води JET-200 1500Вт 9м³/ч H | 7 600 ₴ |
Koer Насос поверхностный самовсасывающий KOER JET-200 (KP2764) | 7 600 ₴ |
Поверхневий відцентровий насос Koer JET-200 (KP2764) | 7 600 ₴ |
Насос поверхн. самовсмоктуючий KOER JET-200 (KP2764) | 7 600 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий самовсмоктувальний KOER JET-200 KP2764 | 7 600 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
KOER JET-200 configurations
Price for KOER JET-200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KOER JET-100 | from 3 400 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
KOER JET-150 | from 6 690 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
KOER JET-200 | from 7 600 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →