KOER QB-70 (KP2761)
KOER QB-70 vortex |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KOER QB-70
All prices 10 →Насос поверхневий KOER вихровий для чистої води QB-70 550Вт 3м³/ч Hmax 42м | 2 780 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий вихровий KOER QB-70 KP2761 | 2 780 ₴ |
Поверхневий вихровий насос Koer QB-70 (KP2761) | 2 780 ₴ |
Koer Насос поверхностный вихревой KOER QB-70 (KP2761) | 2 780 ₴ |
Насос поверхневий вихровий QB-70 | 2 965 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
KOER QB-70 configurations
Price for KOER QB-70 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KOER QB-60 | from 1 760 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
KOER QB-70 | from 2 780 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
KOER QB-80 | from 3 120 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →