Koller Pool Neon NN 0450
Koller Pool Neon NN 0450 |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of 3 layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Neon NN 0450
All prices 6 →Змішувач для душу одноважільний KOLLER POOL Neon хром латунь без душового | 3 807 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Neon змішувач одноважільний для душа 35 мм - NN045 | 3 807 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу KOLLER POOL Neon NN0450 | 3 807 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Koller Pool Neon NN0450 | 2 890 ₴ |
Кран змішувач для душу Koller Pool Neon NN0450 | 2 897 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Koller Pool Neon NN0450 | 2 018 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →