Koller Pool Round Arc RA 0100
Koller Pool Round Arc RA 0100 Round Arcno hand shower |
|
The tap has a chromium-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Round Arc RA 0100
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL Round Ar | 4 804 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Raund Arc змішувач для ванни і душа RA0100 | 3 843 ₴ |
Змішувач-кран для ванни KOLLER POOL Round Arc RA 0100 | 3 843 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванної одноважільний із коротким виливом KOLLER POOL Round Ar | 4 804 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Koller Pool Round Arc RA0100 | 2 512 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →