Koller Pool Round Arc RA 0300
Koller Pool Round Arc RA 0300 |
|
The mixer has a chrome-plated coating of three layers: copper (10 microns), nickel (10 microns), chromium (0.25 microns). Aerator Neoperl (Switzerland) saves up to 40% of water. Swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Round Arc RA 0300
All prices 6 →Змішувач для біде Koller Pool Round Arc хром RA0300 | 3 317 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу KOLLER POOL Round Arc на біде одноважільний | 3 839 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Raund Arc змішувач для біде RA0300 | 3 316 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде KOLLER POOL Round Arc RA 0300 | 3 335 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу одноважільний KOLLER POOL Round Arc хром ла | 4 169 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде KOLLER POOL Round Arc RA 0300 (RA0300) | 3 335 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →