Koller Pool Trend TR 0200
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Trend TR 0200 |
|
Neoperl aerator. Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend TR 0200
All prices 12 →Смеситель для раковины Koller Pool Trend хром TR0200 | 2 997 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний KOLLER POOL Trend чорний латунь TR0 | 3 303 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Trend змішувач для раковини - TR0200 | 2 997 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Koller Pool Trend чорний матовий TR0200B | 3 414 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини KOLLER POOL Trend TR0200 | 2 997 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →