Koller Pool Trend TR 0300
Photos 3 |
Koller Pool Trend TR 0300 |
|
Neoperl aerator. Ceramic cartridge Sedal (Spain). Suitable for instantaneous water heaters.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koller Pool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koller Pool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koller Pool Trend TR 0300
All prices 13 →Змішувач для біде Koller Pool Trend чорний матовий TR0300B | 3 282 ₴ |
Змішувач для гігієнічного душу KOLLER POOL Trend на біде одноважільний чор | 3 300 ₴ |
Koller Pool Koller Pool Trend змішувач для біде - TR0300 | 2 959 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Koller Pool Trend чорний матовий TR0300B | 3 282 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде KOLLER POOL Trend TR0300 | 2 959 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →