Kolo Solo 40 72942 400 mm (7294200U)
Kolo Solo 40 72942 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Solo 40 72942 400 mm
All prices 6 →Умивальник підвісний у ванну 400мм x 330мм KOLO SOLO білий напівкругла 729 | 890 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo SOLO умивальник меблевий 40 см - 72942-00U | 826 ₴ |
Умивальник Kolo Solo 40 меблевий 7294200U | 861 ₴ |
Раковина мебельная Kolo 40X33 72942-00U | 826 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний у ванну 400мм x 330мм KOLO SOLO білий напівкругла 729 | 891 ₴ |
Раковина KOLO Solo 40 меблева (72942-00U) | 826 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →