Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 30i S
Photos 6 |
Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 30i S |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen Basic KSB 30i S
All prices 28 →Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KSB 30i S 000004956 | 29 999 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KSB 30i S | 29 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор K?nner&S?hnen KSB 30i S | 29 999 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Konner&Sohnen KSB 30i S 998850 | 24 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий інверторний Konner&Sohnen KSB 30i S 101323-121 | 29 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →