Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E-1/3
Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E-1/3 |
|
VTS (Voltage Transfer Switch) — voltage type switching system: the generator can operate in both 230 V and 400 V modes.
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E-1/3
All prices 32 →Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E-1/3 000001671 | 49 499 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E-1/3 | 49 499 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор Könner & Söhnen KS 10000E-1/3 | 49 499 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E-1/3 116924 | 49 499 ₴ |
Генератори Konner&Sohnen KS 10000E 1/3 | 44 500 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →