Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR
Photos 4 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR 9 kW maximum9.2 kW 230 B 11.25 kW maximum11.5 kW 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR
All prices 17 →Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR 000002723 | 76 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR | 76 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR 926877 | 76 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR 101323-80 | 76 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор KÖNNER&SÖHNEN KS 12-1E ATSR | 76 999 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E ATSR | from 76 999 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 12-1E-1/3 ATSR | from 79 419 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →