Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR
Photos 4 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR 12 kW maximum12.5 kW 230 B 15 kW maximum15.6 kW 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR
All prices 27 →Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR 000002724 | 131 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR | 131 999 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR 926879 | 131 999 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR 101323-82 | 131 999 ₴ |
Бензиновий генератор KÖNNER&SÖHNEN KS 15-1E ATSR АКЦІЯ: 20л палива+ мастил | 131 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E ATSR | from 118 199 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 15-1E-1/3 ATSR | from 128 744 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →