Konner&Sohnen KS 2100i S
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 2100i S |
|
Compact and lightweight (18.5 kg) portable generator with a rated power of 1.8 kW. Thanks to a small engine (80 cm3, 3.3 hp) it consumes little fuel (within 0.89 liters of gasoline per hour at a load of 50% of the nameplate power). The closed case with elements of sound insulation provides silent work. Therefore, the Konner & Sohnen KS 2100i S gasoline generator can be used in close proximity to a home or a place of rest. The range of connectors designed to connect electricity consumers consists of one socket (230 V, 16 A), a DC connector (12 V) and a USB port. Thanks to the inverter alternator, the devices connected to the generator receive a stable current with the correct sinusoid, which is necessary for the operation of modern household appliances and electronics.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 2100i S
All prices 39 →Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KS 2100i S 000004851 | 24 599 ₴ |
Генератор инверторный Konner&Sohnen KS 2100i S | 24 599 ₴ |
Бензиновий інверторний генератор K?nner&S?hnen KS 2100i S | 23 999 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Konner&Sohnen KS2100i S 998853 | 24 599 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновий iнверторний Konner&Sohnen KS 2100i S 101323-113 | 24 599 ₴ |