Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3
Videos 10Photos 18 |
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3 manual 230 B электростартер (ключ) 230 B электростартер (ключ) 400 В электростартер (ключ), autostart (ATS) 230 B электростартер (ключ), autostart (ATS) 400 В |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konner&Sohnen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konner&Sohnen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3
All prices 30 →Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E-3 ATS 000000736 | 41 799 ₴ |
Генератор бензиновый Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3 | 41 799 ₴ |
Бензиновый генератор Konner & Sohnen KS 7000E-3 ATS 120641 | 41 799 ₴ |
Генератори Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E-3 ATS | 37 800 ₴ |
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E-3 ATS офіційна гарантія + безкоштовна доставка | 41 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Model modifications:
- Model KS 7000E-3 — no autostart function
- Model KS 7000E ATS-3 — has an autorun function
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3 configurations
Price for Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000 | from 24 580 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E | from 28 800 ₴ | 50 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E-3 | from 37 000 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS | from 32 500 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Konner&Sohnen KS 7000E ATS-3 | from 37 800 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →